<div style="display:inline;"><img height="1" width="1" style="border-style:none;" alt="" src="//www.googleadservices.com/pagead/conversion/1038283176/?label=gXdMCOiuggIQqOOL7wM&amp;guid=ON&amp;script=0"/></div>

Geodis

US Customs records for Geodis in Clayto N. See their past imports and exports, including shipments from Pvi Chemical Co Ltd, a supplier based in Taiwan.
Total Shipments
2,885
Trading Partners
20
Top Partner
N/A
Ports
10
Top Port
Mina Dumyat
Contact Info
  • Geodis
    1801 Innovation Boulevard Clayto N In 46118

Geodis Records

Get a complete importer history
Updated: 2026-06-03

Total Shipments

2,885
Date range
Available to paid subscribers
  • 1M
  • 3M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 3Y
  • All
2006-11-01 - 2026-06-04
Total shipments from 2006-11-01 to 2026-06-04
Date range
Available to paid subscribers
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
  • Importer Shipments

Top Trading Partners

Top Ports

Legend
  • Mina Dumyat
  • Antwerp
  • Rotterdam
  • Yantian
  • Colombo
More data available to paid subscribers

Sample Shipment From Geodis

Bill of Lading OSTISZCHI2655359
Arrival Date: 2026-06-03
Container Number: HMMU4544640
×
Cargo #1
Description INSOLE DR SCHOLL S ATHLETIC SERIES SPORT INSOLES WOMEN 3 0 DR SCHOLL S COMFORT TRI COMFORT WOMEN TRAPPED BLISTER DR SCHOLL S COMFORT ENERGY WORK MEN PB4 DR SCHOLL S PAIN RELIEF ORTHOTICS EXTRA SUPPORT WOMEN PB4 0 DR SCHOLL S PAIN PREVENTION INSOLE W DR SCHOLL S ADVANCE PRO PAIN RELIEF I M 12 5 13 W 13 5 14 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF A M 4 5 5 W 5 5 6 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF B M 5 5 6 W 6 5 7 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF D M 7 5 8 W 8 5 9 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF E M 8 5 9 W 9 5 10 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF F M 9 5 10 W 10 5 11 DR SCHOLL S CUSTOM FIT ORTHOTICS CF210 2025 6 COUNT DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF G M 10 5 11 W 11 5 12 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCE PRO PAIN RELIEF H M 11 5 12 W 12 5 13 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCE PRO PAIN RELIEF I M 12 5 13 W 13 5 14
Keywords insole dr scholl HS-Code DATA UNAVAILABLE Piece Count 5400
Length 480 Height 108
Width 96 Load Status Loaded
Seal 25H1238773 Equipment Description CN
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends Type of Service Container Yard
Container Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends Marks & Numbers PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS
Container Number: HMMU4545020
+
Cargo #1
Description INSOLE DR SCHOLL S ATHLETIC SERIES SPORT INSOLES WOMEN 3 0 DR SCHOLL S COMFORT TRI COMFORT WOMEN TRAPPED BLISTER DR SCHOLL S COMFORT ENERGY WORK MEN PB4 DR SCHOLL S PAIN RELIEF ORTHOTICS EXTRA SUPPORT WOMEN PB4 0 DR SCHOLL S PAIN PREVENTION INSOLE W DR SCHOLL S ADVANCE PRO PAIN RELIEF I M 12 5 13 W 13 5 14 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF A M 4 5 5 W 5 5 6 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF B M 5 5 6 W 6 5 7 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF D M 7 5 8 W 8 5 9 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF E M 8 5 9 W 9 5 10 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF F M 9 5 10 W 10 5 11 DR SCHOLL S CUSTOM FIT ORTHOTICS CF210 2025 6 COUNT DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF G M 10 5 11 W 11 5 12 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCE PRO PAIN RELIEF H M 11 5 12 W 12 5 13 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCE PRO PAIN RELIEF I M 12 5 13 W 13 5 14
Keywords insole dr scholl HS-Code DATA UNAVAILABLE Piece Count 3300
Length 480 Height 108
Width 96 Load Status Loaded
Seal 25H1238763 Equipment Description CN
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends Type of Service Container Yard
Container Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends Marks & Numbers PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS
Container Number: HMMU4527324
+
Cargo #1
Description INSOLE DR SCHOLL S ATHLETIC SERIES SPORT INSOLES WOMEN 3 0 DR SCHOLL S COMFORT TRI COMFORT WOMEN TRAPPED BLISTER DR SCHOLL S COMFORT ENERGY WORK MEN PB4 DR SCHOLL S PAIN RELIEF ORTHOTICS EXTRA SUPPORT WOMEN PB4 0 DR SCHOLL S PAIN PREVENTION INSOLE W DR SCHOLL S ADVANCE PRO PAIN RELIEF I M 12 5 13 W 13 5 14 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF A M 4 5 5 W 5 5 6 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF B M 5 5 6 W 6 5 7 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF D M 7 5 8 W 8 5 9 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF E M 8 5 9 W 9 5 10 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF F M 9 5 10 W 10 5 11 DR SCHOLL S CUSTOM FIT ORTHOTICS CF210 2025 6 COUNT DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF G M 10 5 11 W 11 5 12 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCE PRO PAIN RELIEF H M 11 5 12 W 12 5 13 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCE PRO PAIN RELIEF I M 12 5 13 W 13 5 14
Keywords insole dr scholl HS-Code DATA UNAVAILABLE Piece Count 1512
Length 480 Height 108
Width 96 Load Status Loaded
Seal 25H1238890 Equipment Description CN
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends Type of Service Container Yard
Container Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends Marks & Numbers PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS
Container Number: KOCU4399615
+
Cargo #1
Description INSOLE DR SCHOLL S ATHLETIC SERIES SPORT INSOLES WOMEN 3 0 DR SCHOLL S COMFORT TRI COMFORT WOMEN TRAPPED BLISTER DR SCHOLL S COMFORT ENERGY WORK MEN PB4 DR SCHOLL S PAIN RELIEF ORTHOTICS EXTRA SUPPORT WOMEN PB4 0 DR SCHOLL S PAIN PREVENTION INSOLE W DR SCHOLL S ADVANCE PRO PAIN RELIEF I M 12 5 13 W 13 5 14 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF A M 4 5 5 W 5 5 6 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF B M 5 5 6 W 6 5 7 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF D M 7 5 8 W 8 5 9 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF E M 8 5 9 W 9 5 10 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF F M 9 5 10 W 10 5 11 DR SCHOLL S CUSTOM FIT ORTHOTICS CF210 2025 6 COUNT DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF G M 10 5 11 W 11 5 12 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCE PRO PAIN RELIEF H M 11 5 12 W 12 5 13 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCE PRO PAIN RELIEF I M 12 5 13 W 13 5 14
Keywords insole dr scholl HS-Code DATA UNAVAILABLE Piece Count 2640
Length 480 Height 108
Width 96 Load Status Loaded
Seal 25H1256240 Equipment Description CN
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends Type of Service Container Yard
Container Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends Marks & Numbers PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS
Container Number: HMMU4542078
+
Cargo #1
Description INSOLE DR SCHOLL S ATHLETIC SERIES SPORT INSOLES WOMEN 3 0 DR SCHOLL S COMFORT TRI COMFORT WOMEN TRAPPED BLISTER DR SCHOLL S COMFORT ENERGY WORK MEN PB4 DR SCHOLL S PAIN RELIEF ORTHOTICS EXTRA SUPPORT WOMEN PB4 0 DR SCHOLL S PAIN PREVENTION INSOLE W DR SCHOLL S ADVANCE PRO PAIN RELIEF I M 12 5 13 W 13 5 14 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF A M 4 5 5 W 5 5 6 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF B M 5 5 6 W 6 5 7 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF D M 7 5 8 W 8 5 9 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF E M 8 5 9 W 9 5 10 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF F M 9 5 10 W 10 5 11 DR SCHOLL S CUSTOM FIT ORTHOTICS CF210 2025 6 COUNT DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF G M 10 5 11 W 11 5 12 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCE PRO PAIN RELIEF H M 11 5 12 W 12 5 13 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCE PRO PAIN RELIEF I M 12 5 13 W 13 5 14
Keywords insole dr scholl HS-Code DATA UNAVAILABLE Piece Count 1968
Length 480 Height 108
Width 96 Load Status Loaded
Seal 25H1238805 Equipment Description CN
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends Type of Service Container Yard
Container Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends Marks & Numbers PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS
Container Number: HMMU4544450
+
Cargo #1
Description INSOLE DR SCHOLL S ATHLETIC SERIES SPORT INSOLES WOMEN 3 0 DR SCHOLL S COMFORT TRI COMFORT WOMEN TRAPPED BLISTER DR SCHOLL S COMFORT ENERGY WORK MEN PB4 DR SCHOLL S PAIN RELIEF ORTHOTICS EXTRA SUPPORT WOMEN PB4 0 DR SCHOLL S PAIN PREVENTION INSOLE W DR SCHOLL S ADVANCE PRO PAIN RELIEF I M 12 5 13 W 13 5 14 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF A M 4 5 5 W 5 5 6 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF B M 5 5 6 W 6 5 7 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF D M 7 5 8 W 8 5 9 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF E M 8 5 9 W 9 5 10 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF F M 9 5 10 W 10 5 11 DR SCHOLL S CUSTOM FIT ORTHOTICS CF210 2025 6 COUNT DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF G M 10 5 11 W 11 5 12 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCE PRO PAIN RELIEF H M 11 5 12 W 12 5 13 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCE PRO PAIN RELIEF I M 12 5 13 W 13 5 14
Keywords insole dr scholl HS-Code DATA UNAVAILABLE Piece Count 3600
Length 480 Height 108
Width 96 Load Status Loaded
Seal 25H1256200 Equipment Description CN
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends Type of Service Container Yard
Container Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends Marks & Numbers PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS
Container Number: HMMU4544086
+
Cargo #1
Description INSOLE DR SCHOLL S ATHLETIC SERIES SPORT INSOLES WOMEN 3 0 DR SCHOLL S COMFORT TRI COMFORT WOMEN TRAPPED BLISTER DR SCHOLL S COMFORT ENERGY WORK MEN PB4 DR SCHOLL S PAIN RELIEF ORTHOTICS EXTRA SUPPORT WOMEN PB4 0 DR SCHOLL S PAIN PREVENTION INSOLE W DR SCHOLL S ADVANCE PRO PAIN RELIEF I M 12 5 13 W 13 5 14 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF A M 4 5 5 W 5 5 6 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF B M 5 5 6 W 6 5 7 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF D M 7 5 8 W 8 5 9 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF E M 8 5 9 W 9 5 10 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF F M 9 5 10 W 10 5 11 DR SCHOLL S CUSTOM FIT ORTHOTICS CF210 2025 6 COUNT DR SCHOLL S ADVANCED PRO PAIN RELIEF G M 10 5 11 W 11 5 12 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCE PRO PAIN RELIEF H M 11 5 12 W 12 5 13 DR SCHOLL S ADVANCE PRO PAIN RELIEF I M 12 5 13 W 13 5 14
Keywords insole dr scholl HS-Code DATA UNAVAILABLE Piece Count 2835
Length 480 Height 108
Width 96 Load Status Loaded
Seal 25H1253240 Equipment Description CN
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends Type of Service Container Yard
Container Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends,40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends Marks & Numbers PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,PSD NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS,NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS
More data available to paid subscribers

Related companies to Geodis

GEODIS JAPAN CO.,LTD
japan
Sparkline
500±
Total Shipments
PVI CHEMICAL CO LTD
china
Sparkline
1.6k±
Total Shipments
FATTORIE GIACOBAZZI SRL
italy
Sparkline
2k±
Total Shipments
GEODIS INDIA PVT LTD
india
Sparkline
3.55k±
Total Shipments
GEODIS GERENCIAMENTO DE FRETES DO B
colombia
Sparkline
350±
Total Shipments
HIRDARAMANI INTERNATIONAL EXPORTS
sri lanka
Sparkline
3.3k±
Total Shipments
GEODIS WILSON UK LTD
united kingdom
Sparkline
2.4k±
Total Shipments